CUPA BERII 2015

10/11/2015
Organiser : CS MENTOR SILVA
Course Master : Maiorescu
[F-ORIENTARE ELI] [F-ORIENTARE OPE] [F-TRAIL RUN 10 ] [F-TRAIL RUN 5 K] [ORIENTARE ELITA] [ORIENTARE MASTE]
[ORIENTARE OPEN ] [TRAIL RUN 10 KM] [TRAIL RUN 5 KM ]
TRAIL RUN 10 KM Course (1): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   258 Angelescu Adrian          RoClubMara 00:53:23
 2.   243 Istrate Laurentiu         Sa alergam 00:53:38 +00:15
 3.   272 Lacriceanu Mihai Iulian   Raw Fit Ve 00:55:34 +02:11
 4.   251 Putinica Paul Matei       Pyro       00:55:47 +02:24
 5.   245 Mila Adrian               Birmail    00:58:15 +04:52
 6.   256 Zamfir Marius             Bea si fug 00:59:57 +06:34
 7.   254 Veliscu Ovidiu            Running &  01:00:01 +06:38
 8.   220 Solonariu Cristian        Solo       01:01:28 +08:05
 9.   200 Barbu Valentin            VB         01:03:05 +09:42
10.   223 Zidaru Costel             Rapid      01:05:37 +12:14
11.   227 Balmus Gabriel            Bucuresti  01:06:55 +13:32
12.   295 Ivas Constantin           nu e cazul 01:07:55 +14:32
13.   257 Zeveleanu Petre           Ro Club Ma 01:12:59 +19:36
        0 Blanariu Alexandru                   DNS     
        0 Atanasiu  George                     DNS     
        0 Corban Mircea Anton                  DNS     
        0 Dumitrescu Radu                      DNS     
        0 Gheorghe  Marian                     DNS     
        0 Gherasim Andrei Alexandru            DNS     
        0 Gongorici Catalin                    DNS     
        0 Gutoiu Vasile                        DNS     
        0 Ionescu Alexandru                    DNS     
        0 Ishihara Takeshi                     DNS     
        0 Popistasu Gheorghe                   DNS     
        0 Victor Giurgiu                       DNS     
TRAIL RUN 5 KM Course (2): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   249 Opritescu Bogdan          The Walkie 00:28:01
 2.   201 Belinas Mircea            Raw Fit Ve 00:28:15 +00:14
 3.   248 Olaru George              Raw Fit Ve 00:28:17 +00:16
 4.   287 Dumitrascu Alexandru      Simpaticii 00:29:05 +01:04
 5.   261 Chitu Marius Costin       IMM        00:29:24 +01:23
 6.   213 Matei Mihail              IMM        00:31:24 +03:23
 7.   274 Nan Florin Viorel         IMM        00:34:38 +06:37
 8.   244 Lesan Filip               Bucuresti  00:41:44 +13:43
 9.   205 Culinescu Catalin         COOLY'S    00:42:39 +14:38
10.   233 Dobre Antonel             -          00:45:47 +17:46
11.   206 Dinescu Andrei            iBere      00:45:58 +17:57
12.   217 Panainte Eugen            nu e cazul 00:47:10 +19:09
13.   285 Eparu Dorin               individual 00:48:05 +20:04
14.   278 Serhan Suliman Talip      Accenture  00:53:41 +25:40
15.   246 Milosescu Radu            Stai ca vi 00:53:44 +25:43
16.   297 Nestian Alexandru         DALEXA     00:55:45 +27:44
17.   252 Rosu Vladimir             RED        01:01:44 +33:43
18.   232 Damicis Antonio           PTC        01:01:46 +33:45
      203 Boca Iulian Casian        Individual DQ      
      212 Ivanus Cornel             Raw Fit Ve DQ      
        0 Bombarascu Sorin                     DNS     
        0 Botez Raul                           DNS     
        0 Burtanete Florin                     DNS     
        0 Gheoculescu Ciprian                  DNS     
        0 Gomeaja Stefan                       DNS     
        0 Moldovan Dan                         DNS     
        0 Negoita Viorel                       DNS     
        0 Petrescu Vicentiu                    DNS     
        0 Trasca Mihai                         DNS     
        0 Soare Constantin Claudiu             NA      
ORIENTARE OPEN Course (3): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   207 DRUGAU Valentin Marian    -          00:46:41
 2.   211 Iurian Stefan             Happymirde 01:18:04 +31:23
        0 Chitimia Marian                      DNF     
        0 Andrew Lindsay                       DQ      
      270 Grigoras Andrei           Puturosii  DQ      
        0 Georgescu Bogdan                     DNS     
        0 Ionescu Florin Tudor                 DNS     
        0 Ionita Stelian                       DNS     
        0 Jinga Bogdan                         DNS     
        0 Cosmin Navadaru                      DNS     
        0 Zaharia Eugen                        DNS     
ORIENTARE ELITA Course (4): 18 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   231 Ceausu Marius Cristian    Sport O Ru 01:17:14
 2.   235 FLOREA EMIL               CSO Valea  01:41:23 +24:09
 3.   230 Caescu Stefan             Outdoormin 02:20:02 +62:48
 4.   259 basno luciana             Outdoormin 02:20:03 +62:49
        0 Galca Cosmin                         DQ      
        0 Enache Remus                         DNS     
        0 Nistoreanu Bogdan                    DNS     
ORIENTARE MASTE Course (5): 17 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   293 Grecu Horatiu             MentorSilv 00:56:28
 2.   286 Dumitras Dorel            C.S.Otopen 01:17:05 +20:37
 3.   300 Serban Dan                FellowRide 01:18:39 +22:11
 4.   294 Grecu Mihnea              CS Mentor  01:21:24 +24:56
 5.   260 brasoveanu marius         mentor sil 01:35:51 +39:23
 6.     0 Ghecevici Marian                     02:16:30 +80:02
        0 Binga Mihail                         DNS     
        0 Morar Cosmin                         DNS     
        0 Visan Adrian                         DNS     
F-TRAIL RUN 10 Course (6): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   281 Veliscu Maria Magdalena   Running &  00:54:55
 2.   218 petrescu daniela          alpha      00:58:11 +03:16
 3.   277 Ogawa Hiroko              kanpai     01:00:00 +05:05
 4.   273 Mitran Lavinia            -          01:12:54 +17:59
 5.   263 Ciobanu Adriana           -          01:13:01 +18:06
        0 Marinescu Elena                      DNS     
        0 Gavrilescu Diana                     DNS     
        0 Minca Mioara                         DNS     
F-TRAIL RUN 5 K Course (7): 3 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   276 Oancea Daniela            Simpaticii 00:35:09
 2.   208 Eparu Constanta           individual 00:41:05 +05:56
 3.   288 Draghia Gabriela          individual 00:48:12 +13:03
 4.   290 Triteanu Mihaela                     01:11:30 +36:21
        0 Dobre Adriana                        DNS     
        0 Georgescu Ana Maria                  DNS     
        0 Gheorghe Alina                       DNS     
        0 Sumedrea Cristina Elena              DNS     
F-ORIENTARE OPE Course (8): 15 KP ^

  #    NR Name                      Club       Result                
 1.   250 PAUN  Ioana Alexandra     -          00:46:54
 2.     0 Albu Iulia                           02:16:30 +89:36
 2.     0 Koszta Monica                        02:16:30 +89:36
        0 Popescu Mirela                       DNS     
        0 Simion Daniela                       DNS     
        0 Zuleima Victoria                     DNS     

© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 10/14/2015 12:56:24 Bucuresti