CUPA BERII 2015

10/11/2015
Organiser : CS MENTOR SILVA
Course Master : Maiorescu
[F-ORIENTARE ELI] [F-ORIENTARE OPE] [F-TRAIL RUN 10 ] [F-TRAIL RUN 5 K] [ORIENTARE ELITA] [ORIENTARE MASTE]
[ORIENTARE OPEN ] [TRAIL RUN 10 KM] [TRAIL RUN 5 KM ]
TRAIL RUN 10 KM Course (1): 3 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.(100)   2.(100)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Angelescu Adrian          00:53:23 11:43:30   15:07  1  29:28  1  41:39  1  53:23  1 00:53:23
     258 RoClubMaraton             TRAIL RU       15:07  1  14:21  5  12:11  2  11:44  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Istrate Laurentiu         00:53:38 11:43:30   15:55  6  29:36  2  41:42  2  53:38  2 00:53:38
     243 Sa alergam pe faleza      TRAIL RU       15:55  6  13:41  3  12:06  1  11:56  2
                                                  00:48    -00:40    -00:05     00:12   
 3. Lacriceanu Mihai Iulian   00:55:34 11:43:30   15:58  7  29:43  4  42:46  4  55:34  3 00:55:34
     272 Raw Fit Vegan             TRAIL RU       15:58  7  13:45  4  13:03  4  12:48  3
                                                  00:51    -00:36     00:52     01:04   
 4. Putinica Paul Matei       00:55:47 11:43:30   16:17  9  29:41  3  42:42  3  55:47  4 00:55:47
     251 Pyro                      TRAIL RU       16:17  9  13:24  2  13:01  3  13:05  5
                                                  01:10    -00:57     00:50     01:21   
 5. Mila Adrian               00:58:15 11:43:30   16:38 12  29:58  5  43:55  5  58:15  5 00:58:15
     245 Birmail                   TRAIL RU       16:38 12  13:20  1  13:57  6  14:20  6
                                                  01:31    -01:01     01:46     02:36   
 6. Zamfir Marius             00:59:57 11:43:30   15:36  4  30:24  6  44:44  6  59:57  6 00:59:57
     256 Bea si fugi               TRAIL RU       15:36  4  14:48  6  14:20  7  15:13  8
                                                  00:29     00:27     02:09     03:29   
 7. Veliscu Ovidiu            01:00:01 11:43:30   16:24 10  33:42 11  47:08  9  60:01  7 01:00:01
     254 Running & Drinking Frenzy TRAIL RU       16:24 10  17:18 11  13:26  5  12:53  4
                                                  01:17     02:57     01:15     01:09   
 8. Solonariu Cristian        01:01:28 11:43:30   15:38  5  30:39  8  46:13  7  61:28  8 01:01:28
     220 Solo                      TRAIL RU       15:38  5  15:01  7  15:34  8  15:15  9
                                                  00:31     00:40     03:23     03:31   
 9. Barbu Valentin            01:03:05 11:43:30   15:27  2  30:36  7  46:18  8  63:05  9 01:03:05
     200 VB                        TRAIL RU       15:27  2  15:09  8  15:42  9  16:47 11
                                                  00:20     00:48     03:31     05:03   
10. Zidaru Costel             01:05:37 11:43:30   18:07 13  33:38 10  49:36 11  65:37 10 01:05:37
     223 Rapid                     TRAIL RU       18:07 13  15:31  9  15:58 10  16:01 10
                                                  03:00     01:10     03:47     04:17   
11. Balmus Gabriel            01:06:55 11:43:30   16:30 11  35:44 13  52:08 12  66:55 11 01:06:55
     227 Bucuresti                 TRAIL RU       16:30 11  19:14 12  16:24 11  14:47  7
                                                  01:23     04:53     04:13     03:03   
12. Ivas Constantin           01:07:55 11:43:30   15:33  3  32:03  9  49:26 10  67:55 12 01:07:55
     295 nu e cazul                TRAIL RU       15:33  3  16:30 10  17:23 12  18:29 12
                                                  00:26     02:09     05:12     06:45   
13. Zeveleanu Petre           01:12:59 11:43:30   16:09  8  35:27 12  53:44 13  72:59 13 01:12:59
     257 Ro Club Maraton           TRAIL RU       16:09  8  19:18 13  18:17 13  19:15 13
                                                  01:02     04:57     06:06     07:31   
    Blanariu Alexandru        DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Atanasiu  George          DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Corban Mircea Anton       DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Dumitrescu Radu           DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Gheorghe  Marian          DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Gherasim Andrei Alexandru DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Gongorici Catalin         DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Gutoiu Vasile             DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Ionescu Alexandru         DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Ishihara Takeshi          DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Popistasu Gheorghe        DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Victor Giurgiu            DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
Ideal time:                                       15:07     13:20     12:06     11:44   00:52:17

TRAIL RUN 5 KM Course (2): 3 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.(100)   2.(100)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Opritescu Bogdan          00:28:01 11:43:00   06:54  2  14:17  2  21:06  1  28:01  1 00:28:01
     249 The Walkie Talkie         TRAIL RU       06:54  2  07:23  4  06:49  2  06:55  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Belinas Mircea            00:28:15 11:43:00   06:55  3  14:24  4  21:08  2  28:15  2 00:28:15
     201 Raw Fit Vegan             TRAIL RU       06:55  3  07:29  6  06:44  1  07:07  3
                                                  00:01     00:06    -00:05     00:12   
 3. Olaru George              00:28:17 11:43:00   07:13  6  14:26  5  21:36  3  28:17  3 00:28:17
     248 Raw Fit Vegan             TRAIL RU       07:13  6  07:13  2  07:10  4  06:41  1
                                                  00:19    -00:10     00:21    -00:14   
 4. Dumitrascu Alexandru      00:29:05 11:43:00   07:33 10  14:46  6  21:52  4  29:05  4 00:29:05
     287 Simpaticii                TRAIL RU       07:33 10  07:13  2  07:06  3  07:13  4
                                                  00:39    -00:10     00:17     00:18   
 5. Chitu Marius Costin       00:29:24 11:43:00   06:56  4  14:20  3  21:58  5  29:24  5 00:29:24
     261 IMM                       TRAIL RU       06:56  4  07:24  5  07:38  5  07:26  5
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:49     00:31   
 6. Matei Mihail              00:31:24 11:43:00   07:23  8  15:11  8  23:25  7  31:24  6 00:31:24
     213 IMM                       TRAIL RU       07:23  8  07:48  8  08:14  6  07:59  6
                                                  00:29     00:25     01:25     01:04   
 7. Nan Florin Viorel         00:34:38 11:43:30   07:02  5  14:48  7  24:26  8  34:38  7 00:34:38
     274 IMM                       TRAIL RU       07:02  5  07:46  7  09:38  7  10:12  9
                                                  00:08     00:23     02:49     03:17   
 8. Lesan Filip               00:41:44 11:43:30   11:12 18  21:33 15  32:00 10  41:44  8 00:41:44
     244 Bucuresti                 TRAIL RU       11:12 18  10:21 10  10:27  9  09:44  8
                                                  04:18     02:58     03:38     02:49   
 9. Culinescu Catalin         00:42:39 11:43:30   09:13 14  19:58 11  31:08  9  42:39  9 00:42:39
     205 COOLY'S                   TRAIL RU       09:13 14  10:45 11  11:10 10  11:31 10
                                                  02:19     03:22     04:21     04:36   
10. Dobre Antonel             00:45:47 11:43:30   08:29 13  20:26 12  33:32 12  45:47 10 00:45:47
     233 -                         TRAIL RU       08:29 13  11:57 14  13:06 14  12:15 13
                                                  01:35     04:34     06:17     05:20   
11. Dinescu Andrei            00:45:58 11:43:30   08:20 12  18:31  9  36:48 16  45:58 11 00:45:58
     206 iBere                     TRAIL RU       08:20 12  10:11  9  18:17 19  09:10  7
                                                  01:26     02:48     11:28     02:15   
12. Panainte Eugen            00:47:10 11:43:30   06:41  1  18:33 10  32:22 11  47:10 12 00:47:10
     217 nu e cazul                TRAIL RU       06:41  1  11:52 13  13:49 16  14:48 14
                                                 -00:13     04:29     07:00     07:53   
13. Eparu Dorin               00:48:05 11:43:30   11:04 17  23:12 16  36:31 15  48:05 13 00:48:05
     285 individual                TRAIL RU       11:04 17  12:08 15  13:19 15  11:34 12
                                                  04:10     04:45     06:30     04:39   
14. Serhan Suliman Talip      00:53:41 11:43:30   07:28  9  20:31 13  35:19 14  53:41 14 00:53:41
     278 Accenture                 TRAIL RU       07:28  9  13:03 16  14:48 18  18:22 15
                                                  00:34     05:40     07:59     11:27   
15. Milosescu Radu            00:53:44 11:43:30   09:16 15  20:33 14  34:40 13  53:44 15 00:53:44
     246 Stai ca vine!             TRAIL RU       09:16 15  11:17 12  14:07 17  19:04 18
                                                  02:22     03:54     07:18     12:09   
16. Nestian Alexandru         00:55:45 11:43:30   09:59 16  32:19 19  44:14 19  55:45 16 00:55:45
     297 DALEXA                    TRAIL RU       09:59 16  22:20 19  11:55 11  11:31 10
                                                  03:05     14:57     05:06     04:36   
17. Rosu Vladimir             01:01:44 11:43:30   13:15 19  30:48 17  42:55 17  61:44 17 01:01:44
     252 RED                       TRAIL RU       13:15 19  17:33 17  12:07 13  18:49 17
                                                  06:21     10:10     05:18     11:54   
18. Damicis Antonio           01:01:46 11:43:30   13:27 20  31:00 18  43:02 18  61:46 18 01:01:46
     232 PTC                       TRAIL RU       13:27 20  17:33 17  12:02 12  18:44 16
                                                  06:33     10:10     05:13     11:49   
    Boca Iulian Casian        DQ       11:43:00   07:19  7                               DQ
     203 Individual                TRAIL RU       07:19  7                              
                                                  00:25                                 
    Ivanus Cornel             DQ       11:43:00   07:33 10  12:01  1  22:09  6           DQ
     212 Raw Fit Vegan             TRAIL RU       07:33 10  04:28  1  10:08  8          
                                                  00:39    -02:55     03:19             
    Bombarascu Sorin          DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Botez Raul                DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Burtanete Florin          DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Gheoculescu Ciprian       DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Gomeaja Stefan            DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Moldovan Dan              DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Negoita Viorel            DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Petrescu Vicentiu         DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Trasca Mihai              DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
    Soare Constantin Claudiu  NA       11:43:30                                          NA
       0                           TRAIL RU                                             
                                                                                        
Ideal time:                                       06:41     04:28     06:44     06:41   00:24:34

ORIENTARE OPEN Course (3): 15 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.(100)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 50)   7.(100)   8.( 56)   9.( 53)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  13.( 51)  14.( 57)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. DRUGAU Valentin Marian    00:46:41 11:43:30   09:03  2  42:48  3  45:20  3                                                                                                                                   00:46:41
     207 -                         ORIENTAR       09:03  2  33:45  3  02:32  3                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                                                     
 2. Iurian Stefan             01:18:04 11:43:30   40:23  3  42:33  2  43:58  2  48:22  2  49:14  2  52:14  2  53:42  2  61:55  2  70:29  1  72:37  1  74:56  1  77:38  1                                78:04  1 01:18:04
     211 Happymirdent              ORIENTAR       40:23  3  02:10  1  01:25  1  04:24  1  00:52  1  03:00  1  01:28  1  08:13  1  08:34  1  02:08  1  02:19  1  02:42  1                                        
                                                  31:20    -31:35    -01:07                                                                                                                                     
    Chitimia Marian           DNF      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNF
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Andrew Lindsay            DQ       11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DQ
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Grigoras Andrei           DQ       11:43:30   03:13  1  15:56  1  17:35  1  23:47  1  25:09  1  29:56  1  32:48  1  42:16  1                                                                                 DQ
     270 Puturosii                 ORIENTAR       03:13  1  12:43  2  01:39  2  06:12  2  01:22  2  04:47  2  02:52  2  09:28  2                                                                                
                                                 -05:50    -21:02    -00:53                                                                                                                                     
    Georgescu Bogdan          DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Ionescu Florin Tudor      DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Ionita Stelian            DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Jinga Bogdan              DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Cosmin Navadaru           DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Zaharia Eugen             DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                

ORIENTARE ELITA Course (4): 18 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.(100)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 39)   9.(100)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 36)  13.(100)  14.( 38)  15.( 49)  16.( 37)  17.( 34)  18.(100)  Finish              
 1. Ceausu Marius Cristian    01:17:14 11:43:30   03:57  1  07:36  1  10:21  1  14:06  1  22:08  1  26:26  1  31:01  1  35:09  1  37:08  1  40:06  1  42:15  1  46:18  1  51:04  1  59:04  1  63:20  1  63:37  1  73:57  1  76:44  1  77:14  1 01:17:14
     231 Sport O Runners           ORIENTAR       03:57  1  03:39  3  02:45  4  03:45  1  08:02  2  04:18  2  04:35  1  04:08  1  01:59  2  02:58  1  02:09  1  04:03  1  04:46  1  08:00  1  04:16  1  00:17  1  10:20  1  02:47  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. FLOREA EMIL               01:41:23 11:43:30   65:10  2  68:50  2  71:31  2  76:57  2  84:43  2  87:46  2  94:39  2  99:42  2 101:13  2                                                                                           101:23  2 01:41:23
     235 CSO Valea Prahovei        ORIENTAR       65:10  2  03:40  4  02:41  3  05:26  4  07:46  1  03:03  1  06:53  2  05:03  2  01:31  1                                                                                                    
                                                  61:13     00:01    -00:04     01:41    -00:16    -01:15     02:18     00:55    -00:28                                                                                                       
 3. Caescu Stefan             02:20:02 11:43:30  127:49  3 130:05  3 132:10  4 136:17  4                                                                                                                                             140:02  3 02:20:02
     230 Outdoormind               ORIENTAR      127:49  3  02:16  2  02:05  2  04:07  3                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 123:52    -01:23    -00:40     00:22                                                                                                                                                         
 4. basno luciana             02:20:03 11:43:30  127:59  4 130:11  4 132:06  3 136:08  3                                                                                                                                             140:03  4 02:20:03
     259 Outdoormind               ORIENTAR      127:59  4  02:12  1  01:55  1  04:02  2                                                                                                                                                      
                                                 124:02    -01:27    -00:50     00:17                                                                                                                                                         
    Galca Cosmin              DQ       11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                                DQ
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
    Enache Remus              DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                                DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
    Nistoreanu Bogdan         DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                                DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
Ideal time:                                       03:57     02:12     01:55     03:45     07:46     03:03     04:35     04:08     01:31     02:58     02:09     04:03     04:46     08:00     04:16     00:17     10:20     02:47     00:30   01:12:58

ORIENTARE MASTE Course (5): 17 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 40)   2.( 44)   3.( 41)   4.(100)   5.( 32)   6.( 45)   7.( 33)   8.(100)   9.( 38)  10.( 49)  11.( 37)  12.( 34)  13.(100)  14.( 51)  15.( 39)  16.( 31)  17.(100)  Finish              
 1. Grecu Horatiu             00:56:28 11:43:30   02:51  1  12:44  1  13:57  1  16:31  1  20:56  1  23:33  1  25:06  1  28:38  1  34:32  1  36:53  1  33:00  1  42:35  1  44:56  1  48:49  1  49:46  1  52:35  1  53:31  1  56:28  1 00:56:28
     293 MentorSilva               ORIENTAR       02:51  1  09:53  5  01:13  1  02:34  1  04:25  1  02:37  3  01:33  1  03:32  1  05:54  1  02:21  1                      02:21  1  03:53  2  00:57  1  02:49  2  00:56  1  02:57  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                         00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dumitras Dorel            01:17:05 11:43:30   65:50  4  69:46  4  72:08  4  76:52  4                                                                                                                                    77:05  2 01:17:05
     286 C.S.Otopeni               ORIENTAR       65:50  4  03:56  2  02:22  4  04:44  5                                                                                                                                            
                                                  62:59    -05:57     01:09     02:10                                                                                                                                               
 3. Serban Dan                01:18:39 11:43:30   04:56  2  13:56  2  15:16  2  17:52  2  25:28  2  27:13  2  32:31  2  37:48  2  49:20  2  55:22  2  51:58  2  62:51  2  65:41  2  69:05  2  74:53  2  77:18  2  78:26  2  78:39  3 01:18:39
     300 FellowRiders              ORIENTAR       04:56  2  09:00  4  01:20  2  02:36  2  07:36  2  01:45  1  05:18  3  05:17  2  11:32  2  06:02  2                      02:50  2  03:24  1  05:48  2  02:25  1  01:08  2  00:13  1
                                                  02:05    -00:53     00:07     00:02     03:11    -00:52     03:45     01:45     05:38     03:41                         00:29    -00:29     04:51    -00:24     00:12    -02:44   
 4. Grecu Mihnea              01:21:24 11:43:30   12:25  3  17:04  3  18:54  3  22:01  3  30:10  3  32:39  3  34:54  3  40:43  3  58:16  3            64:59  3  76:31  3  80:52  3                                          81:24  4 01:21:24
     294 CS Mentor Silva           ORIENTAR       12:25  3  04:39  3  01:50  3  03:07  4  08:09  3  02:29  2  02:15  2  05:49  3  17:33  3                                04:21  3                                                  
                                                  09:34    -05:14     00:37     00:33     03:44    -00:08     00:42     02:17     11:39                                   02:00                                                     
 5. brasoveanu marius         01:35:51 11:43:30   77:35  5  80:06  5  92:36  5  95:14  5                                                                                                                                    95:51  5 01:35:51
     260 mentor silva              ORIENTAR       77:35  5  02:31  1  12:30  5  02:38  3                                                                                                                                            
                                                  74:44    -07:22     11:17     00:04                                                                                                                                               
 6. Ghecevici Marian          02:16:30 11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                      02:16:30
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
    Binga Mihail              DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                      DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
    Morar Cosmin              DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                      DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    
    Visan Adrian              DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                                      DNS
       0                           ORIENTAR                                                                                                                                                                                         
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

F-TRAIL RUN 10 Course (6): 3 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.(100)   2.(100)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Veliscu Maria Magdalena   00:54:55 11:43:30   16:19  3  29:25  1  41:59  1  54:55  1 00:54:55
     281 Running & Drinking Frenzy F-TRAIL        16:19  3  13:06  1  12:34  1  12:56  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. petrescu daniela          00:58:11 11:43:30   17:27  5  33:39  4  59:42  5  58:11  2 00:58:11
     218 alpha                     F-TRAIL        17:27  5  16:12  4  26:03  5  ??:??  1
                                                  01:08     03:06     13:29    -14:27   
 3. Ogawa Hiroko              01:00:00 11:43:30   15:29  1  30:34  2  44:54  2  60:00  3 01:00:00
     277 kanpai                    F-TRAIL        15:29  1  15:05  2  14:20  2  15:06  3
                                                 -00:50     01:59     01:46     02:10   
 4. Mitran Lavinia            01:12:54 11:43:30   16:20  4  32:17  3  53:42  4  72:54  4 01:12:54
     273 -                         F-TRAIL        16:20  4  15:57  3  21:25  4  19:12  4
                                                  00:01     02:51     08:51     06:16   
 5. Ciobanu Adriana           01:13:01 11:43:30   16:08  2  35:41  5  53:41  3  73:01  5 01:13:01
     263 -                         F-TRAIL        16:08  2  19:33  5  18:00  3  19:20  5
                                                 -00:11     06:27     05:26     06:24   
    Marinescu Elena           DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
    Gavrilescu Diana          DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
    Minca Mioara              DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
Ideal time:                                       15:29     13:06     12:34     12:56   00:54:05

F-TRAIL RUN 5 K Course (7): 3 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.(100)   2.(100)   3.(100)  Finish              
 1. Oancea Daniela            00:35:09 11:43:30   07:25  1  17:50  1  26:46  1  35:09  1 00:35:09
     276 Simpaticii                F-TRAIL        07:25  1  10:25  2  08:56  1  08:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eparu Constanta           00:41:05 11:43:30   09:22  2  19:39  2  30:29  2  41:05  2 00:41:05
     208 individual                F-TRAIL        09:22  2  10:17  1  10:50  2  10:36  2
                                                  01:57    -00:08     01:54     02:13   
 3. Draghia Gabriela          00:48:12 11:43:30   11:08  3  23:14  3  36:08  3  48:12  3 00:48:12
     288 individual                F-TRAIL        11:08  3  12:06  3  12:54  3  12:04  3
                                                  03:43     01:41     03:58     03:41   
 4. Triteanu Mihaela          01:11:30 11:43:30   22:05  4  35:38  4  58:09  4  71:30  4 01:11:30
     290                           F-TRAIL        22:05  4  13:33  4  22:31  4  13:21  4
                                                  14:40     03:08     13:35     04:58   
    Dobre Adriana             DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
    Georgescu Ana Maria       DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
    Gheorghe Alina            DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
    Sumedrea Cristina Elena   DNS      11:43:30                                          DNS
       0                           F-TRAIL                                              
                                                                                        
Ideal time:                                       07:25     10:17     08:56     08:23   00:35:01

F-ORIENTARE OPE Course (8): 15 KP ^

  # Name                      Result   Start      1.( 46)   2.( 31)   3.(100)   4.( 55)   5.( 52)   6.( 50)   7.(100)   8.( 56)   9.( 53)  10.( 48)  11.( 47)  12.(100)  13.( 51)  14.( 57)  15.(100)  Finish              
 1. PAUN  Ioana Alexandra     00:46:54 11:43:30   09:12  1  42:49  1  45:21  1                                                                                                                                   00:46:54
     250 -                         F-ORIENT       09:12  1  33:37  1  02:32  1                                                                                                                                  
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00                                                                                                                                     
 2. Albu Iulia                02:16:30 11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  02:16:30
       0                           F-ORIENT                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
 2. Koszta Monica             02:16:30 11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  02:16:30
       0                           F-ORIENT                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Popescu Mirela            DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           F-ORIENT                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Simion Daniela            DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           F-ORIENT                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                
    Zuleima Victoria          DNS      11:43:30                                                                                                                                                                  DNS
       0                           F-ORIENT                                                                                                                                                                     
                                                                                                                                                                                                                


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 10/14/2015 12:56:30 Bucuresti